EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

08/01/2022 08:14

divider


Mary I Donnachie  ( 1933 - )

also known as
Mary I Bailey
parents BUSH
born in Woolwich District 1933
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1958 Sidcup District  Mary I Bailey24William J Donnachie0 
Demography
(Elham Parish only)
YearNamePropertyAddressRelationConOccupationAgeBorn  
1939Mary I Bailey1 Prospect Terrace1 Prospect Terrace SAt school6