EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

08/01/2022 08:14

divider


Emily Jane Victoria White  ( 1885 - )

also known as
Emily Jane Victoria Ward
parents
born in Sandgate 1885
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1910 Elham  Emily Jane Victoria Ward24Thomas Edward White28 
Demography
(Elham Parish only)
YearNamePropertyAddressRelationConOccupationAgeBorn  
1911Emily Jane Victoria White6 St. Mary's Cottages7 St Marys Road M 25Kent Sandgate