EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

08/01/2022 08:14

divider


Mary Ann Kemp  ( 1882 - )

also known as
Mary Ann White
parents
born in Uxbridge Middlesex 1882
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1909 Greenwich  Mary Ann White26Victor James Kemp23 
Demography
(Elham Parish only)
YearNamePropertyAddressRelationConOccupationAgeBorn  
1911Mary Ann Kemp3 Prospect Terrace3 Prospect TerraceWifeM 28Uxbridge Middlesex
Relationships
(Calculated from the demography records)
Name Relation GBornPlaceDiedPlaceOccupation
Victor James KempHusbandM1885Ryde I of W  Tailor