EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Hannah Goldfinch  ( 1805 - )

also known as
Hannah File
parents
born in Kent 1805
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1830 Elham  Hannah File24Stephen Goldfinch28 
Demography
(Elham Parish only)
YearNamePropertyAddressRelationConOccupationAgeBorn  
1841Hannah GoldfinchUnidentified Ref No. Z 148Wingmore   35Kent