EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

08/01/2022 08:14

divider


Ann Booth  ( 1795 - )

also known as
Ann Campbell
parents
born in Kent 1795
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1840 Elham  Ann Campbell44William Booth59 
Demography
(Elham Parish only)
YearNamePropertyAddressRelationConOccupationAgeBorn  
1841Ann Booth1 Old CottagesThe Upper Row   45Kent