EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

08/01/2022 08:14

divider


Susannah Caister  ( 1876 - )

also known as
Susannah Harvey
parents
born in Elham 1876
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1894 Elham  Susannah Harvey17Henry Caister19 
Demography
(Elham Parish only)
YearNamePropertyAddressRelationConOccupationAgeBorn  
1881Susannah HarveyUnidentified Ref No. Z 162 Standard HillCousin  4Elham
Relationships
(Calculated from the demography records)
Name Relation GBornPlaceDiedPlaceOccupation
Sarah BazierAuntF1827Brabourne   
John G. HarveyCousinM1849Brabourne  Farm Serv