EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Martha Poole  ( 1825 - )

also known as
Martha Rigden
parents
born in Newington 1825
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1848 Elham  Martha Rigden22Francis Jeffery Poole23