EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Mabel Webb  ( 1894 - 1988 )

also known as
Mabel Burdett
parents
born in Hackney London 1894
christened in
died in 1988
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Biography
 1957 Death of husband Horace
Biography

1957
Death of husband Horace

Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1914 Elham  Mabel Burdett19Horace Webb30