EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Eliza Ann Parker  ( 1866 - )

also known as
Eliza Ann Gisby
parents
born in Alkham 1866
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1892 Elham  Eliza Ann Gisby25Alfred Parker21