EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

19/02/2021 03:37

divider


Sarah Dray  ( 1749 - 1779 )

also known as
Sarah Hambrook
parents
born in Nonington 1749
christened in
died in Nonington 1779
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Biography
 1836 Death of husband Thomas
Biography

1836
Death of husband Thomas

Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1771 Bridge LittlebourneSarah Hambrook21Thomas Dray26