EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Irene Florence A Pegden  ( 1904 - 1990 )

also known as
Irene Florence A Bell
parents
born in INIDA ? 1904
christened in
died in Shepway District 1990
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Biography
 1972 Death of husband William Richard
Biography

1972
Death of husband William Richard

Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1929 Elham  Irene Florence A Bell24William Richard Pegden23