EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Lizzie Clayson  ( 1872 - )

also known as
Lizzie Amos
parents
born in Newport Pagnell 1872
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Biography
 1951 Death of husband Ishmael
Biography

1951
Death of husband Ishmael

Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1895 Elham  Lizzie Amos22Ishmael Clayson29