EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

19/02/2021 03:37

divider


Anne Clarissa Eden  ( 1920 - )

also known as
Anne Clarissa Spencer-Churchill
parents
born in 1920
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Biography
 1977 Death of husband Robert Anthony
Biography

1977
Death of husband Robert Anthony

Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1952 Westminster  Anne Clarissa Spencer-Churchill31Robert Anthony Eden54