EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

19/02/2021 03:37

divider


Beatrice Helen Eden  ( 1905 - 1957 )

also known as
Beatrice Helen Beckett
parents
born in Leeds 1905
christened in
died in 1957
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Biography
 1977 Death of husband Robert Anthony
Biography

1977
Death of husband Robert Anthony

Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1923 London  Beatrice Helen Beckett17Robert Anthony Eden25