EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

08/01/2022 08:14

divider


Elizabeth Hogben  ( - 1876 )

also known as
Elizabeth Uden Argar
parents Elizabeth ARGAR
born in Kent
christened in Elham 08 Oct 1809
died in Elham 1876
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Demography
(Elham Parish only)
YearNamePropertyAddressRelationConOccupationAgeBorn  
1841Elizabeth HogbenUnidentified Ref No. Z 160Dreals   30Kent