EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Elizabeth Martha Hadaway  ( 1881 - 1954 )

also known as
Elizabeth Martha Atkinson
parents
born in New Cross London 1881
christened in
died in Folkestone 1954
buried 22 Apr 1954
grave
effects
occupation
Biography
 1935 Death of husband Henry C
Biography

1935
Death of husband Henry C

Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1906 Thanet  Elizabeth Martha Atkinson24Henry C Hadaway21