EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

08/01/2022 08:14

divider


Sarah Hogben  ( 1838 - )

also known as
Sarah Kennett
parents
born in Kent 1838
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1862 Elham  Sarah Kennett23James Hogben31