EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Mary Ann Court  ( 1842 - )

also known as
Mary Ann Marsh
parents
born in Swalecliffe 1842
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1861 Elham  Mary Ann Marsh18Stephen Court18