EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Minnie Sophia Osborne  ( 1877 - 1908 )

also known as
Minnie Sophia Ward
parents
born in Newington 1877
christened in
died in Poplar, London 1908
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Biography
 1924 Death of husband William Robert
Biography

1924
Death of husband William Robert

Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1896 Elham  Minnie Sophia Ward18William Robert Osborne47