EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Ann Clayson  ( 1793 - 1826 )

also known as
Ann Hubbard
parents
born in 1793
christened in
died in Elham 1826
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Biography
 1866 Death of husband Thomas
Biography

1866
Death of husband Thomas

Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1816 Elham  Ann Hubbard22Thomas Clayson18