EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Esther Argar  ( 1842 - )

also known as
Esther Gilham
parents
born in Acrise 1842
christened in
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Biography
 1900 Death of husband Benjamin
Biography

1900
Death of husband Benjamin

Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1859 Elham  Esther Gilham16Benjamin Argar30