EHS
Logo
divider


Launched 09/04/2011

Latest update

14/02/2022 05:19

divider


Frances Blair  ( 1820 - )

also known as
Frances Terry
parents
born in Hardres 1820
christened in Thanet
died in
buried
grave
effects
occupation
Biography
 1914 Death of husband Richard
Biography

1914
Death of husband Richard

Marriage
(Ages +/-1)
Year   Reg. DistrictChurchNameAgeSpouseAgeCurate
1851 Canterbury  Frances Terry30Richard Blair28